|  Register
You are here : About Us  >  Eaton County Maps  >  Street Index
Street Index

Grayed out streets are not represented on the website map but are on our paper maps. You can order a paper map by clicking here. Click on street links to access the corresponding township map.

A
Fourth Osborn (Windsor Twp)
Aberdeen Francis
Otis
Ackley Franette Otter
Adare Frand 'N Dot
Otto
Addison Franklin Overbrook
Administration Fanklynn Oxby
Ailsa Freeman (Hamlin Twp) P
Ainger (Carmel Twp) French Creek
Packard
Ainger (Chester Twp) Frey Paddy
Ainger (Walton Twp) Frith Palisade
Alan Fuller (Hamlin Twp) Pardo (Brookfield Twp)
Alexandria G Pares
Allegan (Chester Twp) Galway Park
Allegan (Vermontville Twp) Galway Cir
Park Meadows
Alpha Galway Cire
Parker
Amaryliss Garfield Park Side
Amber Cove Gates Parsons
Amberina Georgia Partlow
Amor Geraldine Pat's
Anacapri Gettysburg Peach Tree
Anderson Gidner Pease (Bellevue Twp)
Andre Gildart (Brookfield Twp) Pease (Kalamo Twp)
Andrews Gladys
Pebble
Appaloosa Glenkik Peck (Hamlin Twp)
Apple Ridge Gold Fields
Pecos
Applewood Grace Pembrook
Arabian Grand Dale
Pepper Hill
Arobr Grand Ledge (M43) (Oneida) Pepperkorn
Arbor Vitae Grand Ledge (M43) (Roxland) Pepperwood
Arboretum Grand Ledge (M43) (Sunfield) Perkey (Brookfield Twp)
Arch Grand River Perkey (Eaton Twp)
Arden Grand River Dr. Perry
Arlene Grand Willow Petes Lane
Arlington Grandwood Petrieville
Arlington E Grandwoods Philwood
Armstrong Granger Picketts
Arrowhead Granite Pickton
Ash Grape Arbor Pierson
Ashford Green Pinch
Aspen Greenfield Pine
Assyria Green Meadows Pine Manor
Attenborough Greenbriar Piney Point
Austin
Gregory Pinto
B Grenoble
Plains
Babcock Gresham (Benton Twp) Players Club
Bailey Gresham (Chester Twp) Plum Hollow
Baker Gresham (Oneida Twp) Pointe West
Ballard (Hamlin Twp) Griffin (Bellevue Twp) Pony Trail
Ballinalee Griffin (Oneida Twp) Portman
Barnes Griffin (Walton Twp) Portman Pl
Barnstable Griffith Powderhorn
Baron Guenther Pray
Barton Guinea (Delta Twp) Preakness
Baseline (Bellevue Twp) Guinea (Windsor Twp) Prestwick
Battle Creek (Brookfield Twp) Gunnell (Eaton Rps Twp) Princeton
Baseline (Walton Twp) Gunnell (Windsor Twp) Provincial
Battle Creek (Carmel Twp) H R
Battle Creek (Walton Twp) Sunfield  Railroad
Baum Hager (Vermontville Twp) Ransom
Baywood Hale (Hamlin Twp) Rapidan
Bearcreek Hall Ravenna
Beech Halloway Red Cliffe
Belgian Halsey (Hamlin Twp) Remington
Bellevue (Brookfield) Hamlet Renker
Bell (Eaton Twp) Harper's Way
Reynolds
Bell (Eaton Rap. Twp) Harriet Richard
Bellevue (Walton Twp) Harris (Walton Twp) Ricklet
Bennington Harris Dr. (Windsor Twp) Ricks
Bentbrook Harrison Riley Ridge
Bentley Hart River
Benton (Benton Twp) Hartel (M100 (Benton Twp) River Bend
Benton (Eaton Twp) Hartel (M100) (Oneida Twp) River Cove
Benton (Oneida Twp) Hartel (Eaton Twp) River Ridge
Bentwood Harvet River Rock
Berner Hastings Riverside
Berrywood Heron Valley Roanoke
Billwood (Benton Twp) Hibiscus Roaring Brook
Billwood (Windsor Twp) Hickory Robins
Birchwood Hicks Roblyn
Bishop Highland Rock Bridge
Bismark Hill Rock Hollow
Bittersweet Hilltop Rockdale
Blackberry Hogsback (Hamlin Twp) Rockledge
Blanche Holiday Rossman
Blue Belle Holly Round Lake (Sunfield Twp)
Blue Lagoon Holmes (Brookfield Twp) Round Lake (Vermontville Twp)
Blue Ridge Holmes (Hamlin Twp) Round Top
Blue Stone Holt Royston (Benton Twp)
Bobsyl Homestead Royston (Brookfield Twp)
Bobsyl E Honeysuckle Royston (Delta Twp)
Bollman Hooper (Brookfield Twp) Royston (Eaton Twp)
Bolock Hoover Royston (Eaton Rap Twp)
Boody (Brookfield Twp) Houston (Hamlin Twp) Royston (Hamlin Twp)
Bostedor Howard Royston (Oneida Twp)
Bowen Hubbard Royston (Windsor Twp)
Boxwood Huckleberry Rubina
Boyer Hudson Ruby Glass
Bracey Hume Rupp
Bradford (Hamlin Twp) Hunt (Brookfield Twp) Ruth
Bradley (Bellevue Twp) Hydon S
Bradley (Kalamo Twp) I
Saddlebag
Bradley (Vermontville Twp) Ingersoll Saddlebag
Brentwood Ionia (Bellevue Twp) Saddlebrook
Brentwood Ionia (Kalamo Twp) Sagebrush
Briar Hill Ionia (Sunfield Twp) Saginaw (M43) Delta Twp)
Briarhill Ionia (Vermontville Twp) Saginaw (Oneida Twp)
Brick Island (Eaton Twp) Saginaw (Roxand Twp)
Brickand Island (Eaton Rap. Twp) Saginaw (Sunfield Twp)
Bridge (Windsor Twp) Iris Salt Fork
Bridgeport Irish (Sunfield Twp) San Gabriel
Briggs Irish (Vermontville Twp) Sand
Broadbent Iroquois Sand Piper
Broadmoor Island (Eaton Twp) Sand Point
Broadmoor E Island (Eaton Rap Twp) Sandborn
Broadmoor W Ivan Sandborn
Broadway (Eaton Twp) J
Santee (Benton Twp)
Broadway (Carmel Twp) Jacaranda Santee (Chester Twp)
Broken Ridge Jade Saratoga
Bronco Jarvis Saubee
Brook's River Jefferson (Oneida Twp) Schoolhouse
Brookfield (Brookfield Twp) Jenks Scipio
Brookfield (Eaton Twp) Jerryson Scofield
Brookmead Jimson Scott (Walton Twp)
Brooks Landing Joan Scout
Brooks River Johnson Second
Brookside Jolly (Delta Twp) Section
Brown (Sunfield Twp) Jolly (Windsor Twp) Segar (Brookfield Twp)
Brown (Vermontville Twp) Jones Seney
Brunswick Joseph Way Service
Buck (Hamlin Twp) Julian Shady Hill
Bunker Juniper Shady Pins
Burgundy Justonian Shance
Burke K
Shannon
Bursley Kalamo (Carmel Twp) Shaytown (Kalamo Twp)
Burt Kalamo (Eaton Twp) Shaytown (Vermontville Twp)
Burton Kalamo (Kalamo Twp) Sherman (Brookfield Twp)
Burtraw Karen Lee Sherman (Eaton Twp)
Butterfield (Bellevue Twp) Kathleen E Sherwood (Bellevue Twp)
Butterfield (Brookfield Twp) Kathleen W Sherwood (Walton Twp)
Butterfield (Walton Twp) Kelly (Vermontville Twp) Shiloh
C
Kemler Sierra
Cabrena Kenilworth Silver Ridge
Camellia Kenilwort Silverleaf
Campbell Kenway Sioux
Campbell Kenyon (Oneida Twp) Skinner
Cambell Lane Kikendall (Hamlin Twp) Skyway
Canal (Delta Twp) Kimberly Sleighside
Canal (Eaton Rps Twp) King Sloan
Canal (Windsor Twp) Kingsgate Smith (Eaton Rps Twp)
Candlewood Kingsland Smith (Windsor Twp)
Canfield Kinneville Smithville
Canton Kinneyville Smokedrift
Canyon Kinsel (Carmel Twp) Snow
Captiva Kinsel (Chester Twp) Soapstone
Cardinal Kinsel (Benton Twp) South Fork
Carlisle (Kalamo Twp) Kinsel (Eaton Twp) Southwick
Carlisle (Carmel Twp) Kinsel (Eaton Rap Twp) Spearberry
Carlson Kinsel (Kalamo Twp) Spicer
Carlton Kinsel (Vermontville Twp) Spicerville (Bellevue Twp)
Carlton Center Kinsel (Windsor Twp) Spicerville (Brookfield Twp)
Carmel Knapp Spicerville (Hamlem Twp)
Carpise Knights Inn Spicerville (Walton Twp)
Carriage Hill Knockaderry Spore
Casler Knoll Springport
Castlebury L
Springtree
Cawdor Lacey Lake (Kalamo Twp) Spruce
Cedar Lacey Lake (Bellevue Twp) Stevens (Brookfield Twp)
Celtic Lafayette St. Joe (Delta Twp)
Centennial Lack (Vermontville Twp) St. Joe (Roxand Twp)
Centerline Lack Dr (Brookfield Twp) St. Joe (Sunfield Twp)
Central Circle Lakeview Standard
Centurion Lamie Starkweather
Century Lanac Steele
Chanticleer Lansdown Steeplechase
Charleston Lansing (M27) (Delta Twp) Stewart (Benton Twp)
Cheltingham Lansing (M27) (Eaton Twp) Stewart (Eaton Twp)
Cherbourg Lansing (M27) (Windsor Twp) Stiefel
Cherry Lariat Stine (Carmel Twp)
Cheshire Larocque Stine (Chester Twp)
Chesley Laurelwood Stine (Walton Twp)
Chester (Carmel Twp) Lawrence J. Parkway Stoll
Chester (Chester Twp) Lawson (Oneida Twp) Stone Bluff
Chieho Legend Stone Ridge
Chimneyrock Legend Woods Stoney Brook
Chippewa Leland Stoney Pointe
Chris J Lema Strange
Cindy Libbie Strawflower
Claiborne Lindy Strimback
Claremont Link Strong
Clark Little York Stub
Clearview Lochgreen Sugartree
Cliff London Sunhase
Clinton Lone Pine Sundance (Delta Twp)
Cloverhill Long (Eaton Twp) Sunfield
Clydesdale Long (Eaton Rap Twp) Sunnydale
Coats (Brookfield Twp) M
Sunset
Cobblestone Macadam Sweetwater
Cochran (Benton Twp) Madonna Swift
Cochran (Brookfield Twp) Mahan (Brookfield Twp) T
Cochran (Carmel Twp) Mall E Tall Oaks
Cochran (Chester Twp) Mall S Tallman (Oneida Twp)
Cochran (Eaton Twp) Mall W Tamarack
Cochran (Onieda Twp) Mallow Taylor (Hamlin Twp)
Cochran (Roxand Twp) Malpaso Theo
Cochran (Walton Twp) Malta Third
Cockroft Mandell Thomas L Parkway
Cole Manor House Thomas L Parkway E
Colt Run Maple Thomas L Parkway W
Columbia Mar Moor Thornapple
Conflower Marcia Thornhill
Conestoga Marcy Cole
Cook Mardan Thuma (Brookfield Twp)
Corkery Maria Tindalaya
Cornwall Marketplace Tirrell
Corral Path Markle Toboggan
Cortez Marshall Toles
Cortina Martin Town
Countryside Marys Tralee
Courthouse Mason (Kalamo Twp) Trenton
Crab Apple Mason (Vermontville Twp) Tubbs
Cranberry Matthews Tucker (Hamlin Twp)
Creekside Mattrada Twain
Crescent Maultrie Twelve Oaks
Crestline Maurer Twin Elms
Creyts (Delta Twp) Maycroft U
Creyts (Windsor Twp) Maywood Upton
Cronk McCabe V
Curtis (Kalamo Twp) Mcclure (Brookfield Twp) Valley (Carmel Twp)
Curtis (Bellevue Twp) Mcconnell Valley (Kalamo Twp)
Cutler McDonald Vermillion
D
McWhorter Vermont
Darron Meade Vermontville (Benton Twp)
Davenport Meade Vermontville (Chester Twp)
Davis (Benton Twp) Meadowledge Vermontville (Vermontville Twp)
Davis (Delta Twp) Meadowview Vermontville (Windsor Twp)
Davis (Windsor Twp) Meaford Vicksburg
Davis (Oneida Twp) Medallion Vista
Davis (Windsor Twp) Meister Vista
Dawnhaven Meloday W
Deanna Meranda W Andre
Deblind Circle Messenger W Broadmoor
Delta Commerce Michelle W Galway
Delta River Michigan Ave (DeltaTwp) W Green Field
Denmark Michigan (M99) (Eaton Rps) W Ledge
Diamond Way Michigan (M99) (Windsor) W Melody
Dibble Midland W Millsborough
Dickson Miller W Millsborough Circle
Dimond Millerburg Wagon Wheel
Dimond Way Millett Walmar
Dimondale Mills (Eaton Twp) Walnut
Division Mills (Eaton Rapids Twp) Walters (Hamlin Twp)
Doane Millsborough Walters Way
Doe Pass Millstone Wardell
Donegal Millyard Waverly (Delta Twp)
Dorene Mirage Waverly (Eaton Rps Twp)
Dornet Mirage Circle Waverly (Hamlin Twp)
Dow (Chester Twp) Montevideo Waverly (Windsor Twp)
Dow (Roxand Twp) Moore Wayland
Dow (Sunfield Twp) Morgan Webster
Dow (Vermontville Twp) Mott Weeks
Dumond Moultrie West
Dundee Moyer Westbridge
Dupre Mt. Hope (Delta Twp) Westbury
Durango Mt Hope (Roxand Twp) Westgate
Durfee Mt Hope (Sunfield Twp) Westhaven
Dutch Hill Mulderstraat Westhill
E
Mulliken (Chester Twp) Westhill
E Andre Mulliken (Roxand Twp) Westledge
E Broadmoor Municipal Westover
E Galway Munson Westport
E Greenfield Murel Westshire
E Melody N
West Vale
E Millsborough N River Wheatdale
E Millsborough Circle Narcisse Wheaton (Carmel Twp)
Earlington Narrow Lake (Brookfield Twp) Wheaton (Chester Twp)
Eastbury Narrow Lake (Eaton Twp) Wheaton (Roxand Twp)
Eastcircle Nashville Whispering
Eastwind Needmore (Benton Twp) Whispering Pines
Eaton (Delta Twp) Needmore (Chester Twp) White
Eaton (Oneida Twp) Needmore (Roxand Twp) White Oaks
Eaton (Roxand Twp) Newberry Whitehaven
Eaton (Sunfield Twp) Nicholas Whittum
Eaton Geen Nickle Wilbur (Eaton Rap. Twp)
Echo Nixon (Delta Twp) Wilbur (Windsor Twp)
Eddie Nixon (Windsor Twp) Wilcox (Brookfield Twp)
Edgewood Noel Wild Ridge
Edmund North River Wildfire
Elizabeth Northland Wildon
Elm Northpoint Wildon W
Edmund Northport Wildflower
Elizabeth Norwick Wildon
Elm Nugget Wildon W
Elmshaven Nye (Brookfield Twp) Wildt
Elmwood Nye (Walton Twp) Will-O-Way
Ember (Brookfield Twp) O
Williams
Ember Glen Oak Williamsburg
Ember Glenn Pass Oakcrest Willis
Empire Old 27 Willow (Delta Twp)
Ena Old Erin Willow (Oneida Twp)
Eugene Old Hickory Willow Bend
F
Old Hicks Willow Creek
Face Old Lansing Willow Woods
Fairbanks Old Messenger Willowbrook
Fairview Hwy Old Oak Wilson (Hamlin Twp)
Farm Hill Old River Trail Windcharme
Farmstead Oneida Winding
Fawn Track Oneida Woods Winding Way
Fawncreek Osborn (Walton Twp) Windmill
Fees
Windson
Fhaner
Windsor (Benton Twp)
Fieldcrest
Windows (Windsor Twp)
Fieldview
Windy Ridge
Firwood
Winifred
Five Point (Bellevue Twp)
Wintergreen
Five Point (Brookfield Twp)
Wolf (Brookfield Twp)
Five Point (Carmel Twp)
Wolf Run
Five Point (Eaton Twp)
Woodhaven
Five Point (Eaton Rap Twp)
Woodlane
Five Point (Hamlin Twp)
Woodspointe
Five Point (Kalamo Twp)
Woodstock
Five Point (Walton Twp)
Woodstream
Flagstone
Worthmore
Flanders
Wren
Flintrock
Wyeth
Follett
Y
Ford
Yorktown


Young